Rattencross : Renaix, Dimanche 30 janvier 2022

Des prix

Elias Amenchar

  • Benjamin Jongens – 740m – 0,1

Tim Francq

  • Benjamin Jongens – 740m – 0,1

Sep Troch

  • Benjamin Jongens – 740m – 0,1

Joffrey Van Den Branden

  • Benjamin Jongens – 740m – 0,1

Mathys Maes

  • Benjamin Jongens – 740m – 0,1

Hugo Bonnet

  • Benjamin Jongens – 740m – 0,1

Louis Bonnet

  • Benjamin Jongens – 740m – 0,1

Tess Meirlaen

  • Benjamin Meisjes – 740m – 0,1

Benjamin Jongens – Veldloop – 740m

# Nom OBP
1  Elias Amenchar 0,1
1  Tim Francq 0,1
1  Sep Troch 0,1
1   0,1
1  Mathys Maes 0,1
1  Hugo Bonnet 0,1
1  Louis Bonnet 0,1

 

Cadet Mannen – Veldloop – 2720m

# Nom OBP
13   13:16,0

 

Masters Mannen – Veldloop – 6110m

# Nom OBP
11  Damien Bonnet 32:27,0
 Frédéric Portante DNF

 

Miniem Mannen – Veldloop – 1500m

# Nom OBP
26  Timéo François 7:26,0
 Noé Francq DNF

 

Pupil Mannen – Veldloop – 1280m

# Nom OBP
13  Henri Germyns 5:29,0
 Gaston Desmecht DNF

 

Benjamin Meisjes – Veldloop – 740m

# Nom OBP
1  Tess Meirlaen 0,1

 

Miniem Vrouwen – Veldloop – 1500m

# Nom OBP
28  Milla Wile 7:55,0
29  D’Gille Delbecq 7:58,0

 

Pupil Vrouwen – Veldloop – 1280m

# Nom OBP
6  Adèle Mulkowski 5,2
20  Britt Meirlaen 6:05,0
22  Luna Van Hecke 6:08,0

 

club ‘ Athletic Club Leuze Saint-Sauveur’

Des prix

Florian Manche

  • Kangoeroe Jongens – 610m – 10,0

Noah Miesthag

  • Kangoeroe Jongens – 610m – 10,0

Nelson Cauchie

  • Kangoeroe Jongens – 610m – 10,0

Laurelia Hache

  • Benjamin Meisjes – 740m – 0,1

Mia Cauchie

  • Benjamin Meisjes – 740m – 0,1

Nell Cauchie

  • Benjamin Meisjes – 740m – 0,1

Kangoeroe Jongens – Veldloop – 610m

# Nom OBP
1  Florian Manche 10,0
1  Noah Miesthag 10,0
1  Nelson Cauchie 10,0

 

Masters Mannen – Veldloop – 6110m

# Nom OBP
8  Sébatien Colmant 31:53,0
21  Thomas Laignel 36:14,0

 

Masters Mannen 50+ – Veldloop – 4090m

# Nom OBP
12  Alex Laurent 23:59,0

 

Miniem Mannen – Veldloop – 1500m

# Nom OBP
29  Aaron Goosens 9:37,0

 

Benjamin Meisjes – Veldloop – 740m

# Nom OBP
1  Laurelia Hache 0,1
1  Mia Cauchie 0,1
1  Nell Cauchie 0,1

 

Masters Vrouwen – Veldloop – 5460m

# Nom OBP
10  Chantal De Névé 44:19,0

 

Miniem Vrouwen – Veldloop – 1500m

# Nom OBP
26  Jeanne Goemine 7:52,0
33  Clémence Bonnet 8:19,0

 

Pupil Vrouwen – Veldloop – 1280m

# Nom OBP
31  Zahia Bourdon 6:56,0
34  Margaux Wallez 7:42,0